Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pokalmannschaft 8-Ball


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 BSV Wuppertal 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 PBC Schwerte 87 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 BSG Hannover 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 SV Motor Babelsberg 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 BC Queue Hamburg 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 BSF Kurpfalz 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 1. PBC Brambauer 78 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 1. PBC Neuwerk 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 GVO Oldenburg 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 BC Haunstetten 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 1. PBC Neuwerk 2 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 1. PBC Friedrichshain 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 BBV Mannheim 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 PBC Adler 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 BC Colours Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 RPP Pirmasens 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 SV Motor Babelsberg 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 PBC Joker Altstadt 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 SFV Maroc's Meißen 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 PBF Blieskastel 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 VfF Bad Kreuznach 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 1. PBC Erfurt e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 PBC Schwerte 87 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 BC Jülich 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 BC Alsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 BSV Ergolding 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 BC Joe's Dresden 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
"HR19.10.201409:00SV Motor Babelsberg BC Alsdorf 5:0Info
"HR19.10.201409:00BSF Kurpfalz BC Colours Düsseldorf 6:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:00PBC Schwerte 87 2BC Queue Hamburg 1:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:00SV Motor Babelsberg 2PBC Adler 5:6Info
"HR19.10.201409:001. PBC Erfurt e.V. BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:00VfF Bad Kreuznach 1. PBC Friedrichshain 2:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:001. PBC Neuwerk PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 5:1Info
"HR19.10.201409:00BSV Ergolding 1. PBC Brambauer 78 0:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:00GVO Oldenburg PBC Joker Altstadt 6:4Info
"HR19.10.201409:00BC Joe's Dresden BSV Wuppertal 0:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:001. PBC Neuwerk 2PBF Blieskastel 5:3Info
"HR19.10.201409:00BC Haunstetten 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 5:2Info
"HR19.10.201409:00SFV Maroc's Meißen BBV Mannheim 3:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:00BC Jülich 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 0:5Info
"HR19.10.201409:00RPP Pirmasens BSG Hannover 5:6Info
"HR19.10.201409:00PBV Altmark Salzwedel PBC Schwerte 87 2:5Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf BBV Mannheim 5:1Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:001. PBC Neuwerk BSG Hannover 2:5Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:00BSV Wuppertal 1. PBC Brambauer 78 6:4Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:001. PBC Friedrichshain BC Queue Hamburg 1:5Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:00PBC Schwerte 87 BC Haunstetten 5:2Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:00SV Motor Babelsberg PBC Adler 5:0Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:001. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1. PBC Neuwerk 25:2Info
Achtelfinale19.10.201411:00GVO Oldenburg BSF Kurpfalz 3:5Info
Viertelfinale19.10.201414:00BSV Wuppertal 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 5:0Info
Viertelfinale19.10.201414:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf BC Queue Hamburg 5:2Info
Viertelfinale19.10.201414:00BSG Hannover SV Motor Babelsberg 5:1Info
Viertelfinale19.10.201414:00PBC Schwerte 87 BSF Kurpfalz 5:2Info
Halbfinale19.10.201415:30BSV Wuppertal BSG Hannover 5:1Info
Halbfinale19.10.201415:30BV Mörfelden-Walldorf PBC Schwerte 87 3:5Info
Finale19.10.201417:00PBC Schwerte 87 BSV Wuppertal 2:5Info
Tab unten