Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pokalmannschaft 8-Ball 2017


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 BSV Dachau 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 BSV Ergolding 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 PBC Joker Altstadt 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 BSC Neukirchen/Geldern 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 PBC Waldbronn-Karlsbad 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 PB Deggendorf 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 PBC Adler 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 Triangel Soltau 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 BC Neckarsulm 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 BC GB Bockum-Hövel 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 PBC Red Lion 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 Pool Factory 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 BC Alsdorf 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 BC Lange Bande Hamm 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 BC Aalen 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 1. PBC Dolphins 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 1. Dessauer PBC 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 PBC Jägersburg e. V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 BC Mainburg 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 BSV Ergolding 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 PBV Schwetzingen 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 1. PBC Neuwerk 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 BC Jülich 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 PBC Phönix Düren 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 1. PBC Karben 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
HR29.10.201709:30BSV Ergolding BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 6:4Info
HR29.10.201709:301. PBC Bad Wildungen BC Neckarsulm 0:11ProtestInfo
HR29.10.201709:301. PBC Neuwerk PBC Joker Altstadt 0:5Info
HR29.10.201709:30PBC Waldbronn-Karlsbad 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 25:2Info
HR29.10.201709:301. PBC Karben Triangel Soltau 0:11ProtestInfo
HR29.10.201709:30BC Aalen Pool Factory 5:6Info
HR29.10.201709:301. PBC Merkers e.V. BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 21:7Info
HR29.10.201709:30PBC Phönix Düren BSC Neukirchen/Geldern 0:5Info
HR29.10.201709:30TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. BC Mainburg 5:3Info
HR29.10.201709:30BSV Ergolding 2BC GB Bockum-Hövel 2:5Info
HR29.10.201709:301. PBC Dolphins BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 4:6Info
HR29.10.201709:30BSV Dachau 1. Dessauer PBC 5:3Info
HR29.10.201709:30PBC Adler BC Lange Bande Hamm 6:5Info
HR29.10.201709:30PBC Red Lion PBV Schwetzingen 5:1Info
HR29.10.201709:30BC Alsdorf PBC Jägersburg e. V. 5:3Info
HR29.10.201709:30BC Jülich PB Deggendorf 0:5Info
AF29.10.201712:30PBC Joker Altstadt BC Alsdorf 5:2Info
AF29.10.201712:30PBC Adler BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 5:3Info
AF29.10.201712:30BSV Ergolding Pool Factory 5:3Info
AF29.10.201712:30BC Neckarsulm PBC Waldbronn-Karlsbad 2:5Info
AF29.10.201712:30Triangel Soltau PB Deggendorf 5:6Info
AF29.10.201712:30BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2:5Info
AF29.10.201712:30BSC Neukirchen/Geldern PBC Red Lion 5:1Info
AF29.10.201712:30BC GB Bockum-Hövel BSV Dachau 2:5Info
VF29.10.201714:30PB Deggendorf BSV Ergolding 1:5Info
VF29.10.201714:30BSC Neukirchen/Geldern PBC Waldbronn-Karlsbad 5:2Info
VF29.10.201714:30BSV Dachau TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 5:2Info
VF29.10.201714:30PBC Adler PBC Joker Altstadt 1:5Info
HF29.10.201715:30BSV Ergolding BSC Neukirchen/Geldern 5:2Info
HF29.10.201715:30PBC Joker Altstadt BSV Dachau 3:5Info
F29.10.201717:00BSV Ergolding BSV Dachau 4:6Info
Tab unten