Tab unten



Tab unten


Deutsche Meisterschaft Herren 8-Ball


Allgemeines
Deutsche Meisterschaft Herren 8-Ball
05.11.2017 (17:30 Uhr) - 08.11.2017
DM H8B
8-Ball
Herren 8-Ball 32 DKO 1/8 F EKO
Herren
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Albrecht, Mirko (1. PBT Lübeck)
X
Brehme, Christian (BSF Kurpfalz)
X
Diers, Ferdinand (PBC Ronsdorf)
X
Ederer, Manuel (BSV Dachau)
X
Filler, Joshua (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Galsterer, Andreas (1. PBC Freising)
X
Goergen, Tim (BV Brotdorf)
X
Halbinger, Johannes (BSV Dachau)
X
Hoiß, Tobias (Fortuna Straubing)
X
Jansen, Dennis (BSC Neukirchen/Geldern)
X
Köhler, Marlin (BV Mörfelden-Walldorf)
X
Lackner, Andre (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Lüttich, Thomas (BF Bremen)
X
Nölle, Stefan (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Ottermann, Nicolas (BV Mörfelden-Walldorf)
X
Philippen, Clemens (BC Bergedorf)
X
Poguntke, Martin (PBSG Wolfsburg)
X
Poschmann, Michael (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Radu, Manuel (PBC Red Lion)
X
Reshat, Meric (GVO Oldenburg)
X
Rohe, Marcus (SG Johannesberg)
X
Roßow, Marcel (PBV Schwetzingen)
X
Schneider, Daniel (SAX MAX Dresden)
X
Schwerdtfeger, Daniel (1. BC Saarbrücken)
X
Soltau, Erik (SV Motor Babelsberg)
X
Staab, Sebastian (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Stahl, Mario (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Steinbach, Tobias (1. PBC Merkers e.V.)
X
Stiller, Hannes (1. BC Halle)
X
Woditsch, Alexander (Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid)
X
Zacharowski, Nico (PBC Bad Saulgau)
X
Zschunke, Sandro (PBC Adler)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Albeni, Nazmi (BC Jülich)
X
Beinhoff, Marcel (BC SB Horst-Emscher)
X
Bischof, Robin (1. PBC Brambauer 78)
X
Bomberg, Andreas (1. PBC Merkers e.V.)
X
Cloots, Ingo (Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid)
X
Frick, Ruben (PBV Rottweil)
X
Gottschalk, Bernd (1. PBT Lübeck)
X
Hartl, Oliver (Pool Factory)
X
Hazraty, Farid (1. PSC Dresden)
X
Hoyh, Hermann (BSV Filderstadt)
X
Ibrahimovic, Alen (PBV Young Guns Krefeld)
X
Kümper, Michael (PBC Aurich)
X
Linck, Andreas (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Lorenz, Leon (BSV Dachau)
X
Markmann, Jörg (SV Motor Babelsberg)
X
Mildner, Denis (1. PBC Erfurt e.V.)
X
Milikic, Dali (VfB Neuwied)
X
Nadler, Stefan (1. BC Eisleben)
X
Peekel, Wolfgang (The Breakers Oberhausen)
X
Ploetz, Frank (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Pries, Dennis (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Quinque, Andreas (1. BC Magdeburg)
X
Rietze, Philipp (SV Motor Babelsberg)
X
Rößler, Richard (PBC Waldbronn-Karlsbad)
X
Schmitt, Johannes (BSV Dachau)
X
Schulz, Markus (BV Mörfelden-Walldorf)
X
Zahra, Tarek (1. PBC Friedrichshain)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten