Tab unten



Tab unten


009 - DM 8Ball Herren


Allgemeines
009 - DM 8Ball Herren
05.11.2019 - 08.11.2019
16.09.2019 (23:59 Uhr)
009 DM 8B H
8-Ball
32 DoKo - Achtelfinale EKo
Herren
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Poguntke, Martin BC Queue Hamburg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
2 Rahimi, Shervin BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
3 Ruhnow, Patrick BC Siegtal 89 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
4 Pfeiffer, Ralph BC Neu-Ulm 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
5 Neumann (E), Sven Pool 2000 Leipzig 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
6 Menn, Luca 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
7 Mosane-Razawi, Puria BSG Hannover 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
8 Schmidt, Ernst 1. PBC Gera 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
9 Schmitt, Johannes BSV Dachau 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
10 Türkü, Ugur Joker Kamp-Lintfort 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
11 Weißenberger (E), Geronimo Mannheimer BF 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
12 Stiller, Hannes 1. BC Halle 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
13 Stadler, Dennis Joker Kamp-Lintfort 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
14 Soltau, Erik SV Motor Babelsberg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
15 Staab, Sebastian PBC Joker Altstadt 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
16 Ludwig, Sebastian PBC Joker Altstadt 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
17 Linke, Danny 1. PBC Mahlow 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
18 Goergen, Tim BV Brotdorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
19 Günther, Patrick 1. PBC Brambauer 78 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
20 Giusa, Marco PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
21 Georg, Wilhelm PB Deggendorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
22 Dohr, Niklas 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
23 Dolling, Justin-Kevin 1. PBC Wedding 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
24 Halbinger, Johannes BSV Dachau 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
25 Herpers, Marcel BC Jülich 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
26 Lackner, Andre 1. PBC Wedding 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
27 Lambauer, Marc PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
28 Kuckherm, Lars BC Oberhausen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
29 Köhler, Marlin BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
30 Justinger, Pascal PBC Rehlingen I e.V. 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
31 Kohl, Leon PBC Jägersburg e. V. 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
32 Becker, Carsten GVO Oldenburg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Becker, Carsten (GVO Oldenburg)
X
Dohr, Niklas (1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath )
X
Dolling, Justin-Kevin (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Georg, Wilhelm (PB Deggendorf)
X
Giusa, Marco (PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen)
X
Goergen, Tim (BV Brotdorf)
X
Günther, Patrick (1. PBC Brambauer 78)
X
Halbinger, Johannes (BSV Dachau)
X
Herpers, Marcel (BC Jülich)
X
Justinger, Pascal (PBC Rehlingen I e.V.)
X
Kohl, Leon (PBC Jägersburg e. V.)
X
Köhler, Marlin (BV Mörfelden-Walldorf)
X
Kuckherm, Lars (BC Oberhausen)
X
Lackner, Andre (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Lambauer, Marc (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Linke, Danny (1. PBC Mahlow)
X
Ludwig, Sebastian (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Menn, Luca (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Mosane-Razawi, Puria (BSG Hannover)
X
Neumann (E), Sven (Pool 2000 Leipzig)
X
Pfeiffer, Ralph (BC Neu-Ulm)
X
Poguntke, Martin (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Rahimi, Shervin (BV Mörfelden-Walldorf)
X
Ruhnow, Patrick (BC Siegtal 89)
X
Schmidt, Ernst (1. PBC Gera)
X
Schmitt, Johannes (BSV Dachau)
X
Soltau, Erik (SV Motor Babelsberg)
X
Staab, Sebastian (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Stadler, Dennis (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Stiller, Hannes (1. BC Halle)
X
Türkü, Ugur (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Weißenberger (E), Geronimo (Mannheimer BF)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Brede, Julian (BC Break Lübeck)
X
Buchsmann, Theodor (BSG Osnabrück)
X
Dahnke, Tobias (1. BC Halle)
X
Damm, Thomas (1. PBC Gera)
X
Dohlen, Damian (Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid)
X
Dubb, Ronny (1. BC Halle)
X
Fröhlich, Christian (1. PBC Gera)
X
Galsterer, Andreas (BSV Pfaffenhofen)
X
Haass, Alexander (PBV Schwetzingen)
X
Jesse, Rüdiger (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Johanning, Nils (BF Bremen)
X
Köhler, Erik (SG Johannesberg)
X
Müller, Daniel (BC Übach-Palenberg)
X
Nadler, Stefan (1. BC Eisleben)
X
Orth, Dominik (PBC Red Lion)
X
Pisklov, Juri (SG Johannesberg)
X
Poschmann, Michael (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Rumler, Karsten (PBC Grünstadt)
X
Siewert, Alexander (1. BC Schwerin)
X
Teber, Tayfun (PBV Schwetzingen)
X
Waldeck, Stephan (BC Alsdorf)
X
Weihnacht, Stephan (1. PBC Friedrichshain)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten