Tab unten



Tab unten


010 - DM 8Ball Damen


Allgemeines
010 - DM 8Ball Damen
05.11.2019 - 08.11.2019
16.09.2019 (23:59 Uhr)
010 DM 8B D
8-Ball
32 DoKo - Achtelfinale EKo
Damen
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Wolf, Julienne BV Pool 2000 Herne 6 1 85,71 % 37 28 56,92 %
2 Lubinaz, Angelina BC Queue Hamburg 5 1 83,33 % 35 19 64,81 %
3 Steiner, Miriam BC Alsdorf 4 1 80,00 % 29 13 69,05 %
3 Tröbinger, Deborah BSC Shooters Mettmann 4 2 66,67 % 31 21 59,62 %
5 Manske, Chantal 1. PBC Neuwerk 3 1 75,00 % 18 11 62,07 %
5 Witzel, Kim BC Oberhausen 3 1 75,00 % 18 12 60,00 %
5 Visconti, Celina PBV Schwetzingen 3 1 75,00 % 18 15 54,55 %
5 Heneka, Bianca PBC Bruchsal 3 2 60,00 % 21 22 48,84 %
9 Köhler, Claudia DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 66,67 % 15 8 65,22 %
9 Kustos, Beatrix PSG Köln 2 1 66,67 % 15 9 62,50 %
9 Schade, Vivien-Kathy BC Queue Hamburg 2 1 66,67 % 12 10 54,55 %
9 Steinmetz, Denise PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 2 50,00 % 15 14 51,72 %
9 Hammer, Sabrina BC Queue Hamburg 2 2 50,00 % 13 14 48,15 %
9 Peters, Jana PSV Unna 2 2 50,00 % 13 15 46,43 %
9 Kordian, Veronika SV Motor Babelsberg 2 2 50,00 % 13 15 46,43 %
9 Heide, Svenja BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 2 50,00 % 15 19 44,12 %
17 Liepelt, Anke PBSG Wolfsburg 1 2 33,33 % 13 12 52,00 %
17 Lachenmann, Christine BC Stuttgart 1891 1 2 33,33 % 11 13 45,83 %
17 Roidl, Theresa AS Städtedreieck 1 2 33,33 % 11 14 44,00 %
17 Bachmaier, Paula BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 1 2 33,33 % 10 13 43,48 %
17 Böhmer, Chiara PBV Musketier 1 2 33,33 % 8 11 42,11 %
17 Dehaut, Stefanie PBF Blieskastel 1 2 33,33 % 8 11 42,11 %
17 Bornholdt, Claudia 1. PBT Lübeck 1 2 33,33 % 8 11 42,11 %
17 Güds, Cindy PBV Young Guns Krefeld 1 2 33,33 % 8 12 40,00 %
25 Schmitz, Julia PBC Düren-Nord 0 2 0,00 % 6 10 37,50 %
25 Nikulka, Julia 1. PBC Wedding 0 2 0,00 % 6 10 37,50 %
25 Ganske, Denise Pool Friends Leipzig 0 2 0,00 % 5 10 33,33 %
25 Seiler, Katharina 1. PBC Wedding 0 2 0,00 % 3 10 23,08 %
25 Solovjev, Valentina PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 0 2 0,00 % 3 10 23,08 %
25 Funke, Heike PBC Ballenstedt 1992 0 2 0,00 % 2 10 16,67 %
25 Hagen , Carolin BSV PB München 0 2 0,00 % 1 10 9,09 %
25 Geßner, Marleen BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 0 2 0,00 % 1 10 9,09 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Hauptrunde 1 Geßner, Marleen Wolf, Julienne 0 : 5
Hauptrunde 2 Dehaut, Stefanie Lubinaz, Angelina 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 3 Böhmer, Chiara Hammer, Sabrina 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 4 Manske, Chantal Solovjev, Valentina 5 : 2
Hauptrunde 5 Bachmaier, Paula Witzel, Kim 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 6 Nikulka, Julia Peters, Jana 3 : 5
Hauptrunde 7 Güds, Cindy Steinmetz, Denise 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 8 Schade, Vivien-Kathy Funke, Heike 5 : 0
Hauptrunde 9 Heneka, Bianca Steiner, Miriam 1 : 5
Hauptrunde 10 Heide, Svenja Ganske, Denise 5 : 4
Hauptrunde 11 Lachenmann, Christine Kordian, Veronika 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 12 Schmitz, Julia Visconti, Celina 3 : 5
Hauptrunde 13 Kustos, Beatrix Seiler, Katharina 5 : 1
Hauptrunde 14 Roidl, Theresa Liepelt, Anke 5 : 4
Hauptrunde 15 Tröbinger, Deborah Bornholdt, Claudia 5 : 1
Hauptrunde 16 Köhler, Claudia Hagen , Carolin 5 : 0
1. Gewinnerrunde 17 Wolf, Julienne Lubinaz, Angelina 0 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 18 Hammer, Sabrina Manske, Chantal 1 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 19 Witzel, Kim Peters, Jana 5 : 1
1. Gewinnerrunde 20 Steinmetz, Denise Schade, Vivien-Kathy 4 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 21 Steiner, Miriam Heide, Svenja 5 : 1
1. Gewinnerrunde 22 Kordian, Veronika Visconti, Celina 1 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 23 Kustos, Beatrix Roidl, Theresa 5 : 2
1. Gewinnerrunde 24 Tröbinger, Deborah Köhler, Claudia 2 : 5
1. Verliererrunde 25 Geßner, Marleen Dehaut, Stefanie 1 : 5
1. Verliererrunde 26 Böhmer, Chiara Solovjev, Valentina 5 : 1
1. Verliererrunde 27 Bachmaier, Paula Nikulka, Julia 5 : 3
1. Verliererrunde 28 Güds, Cindy Funke, Heike 5 : 2
1. Verliererrunde 29 Heneka, Bianca Ganske, Denise 5 : 1
1. Verliererrunde 30 Lachenmann, Christine Schmitz, Julia 5 : 3
1. Verliererrunde 31 Seiler, Katharina Liepelt, Anke 2 : 5
1. Verliererrunde 32 Bornholdt, Claudia Hagen , Carolin 5 : 1
2. Verliererrunde 33 Dehaut, Stefanie Peters, Jana 1 : 5
2. Verliererrunde 34 Böhmer, Chiara Steinmetz, Denise 1 : 5
2. Verliererrunde 35 Bachmaier, Paula Wolf, Julienne 3 : 5
2. Verliererrunde 36 Güds, Cindy Hammer, Sabrina 1 : 5
2. Verliererrunde 37 Heneka, Bianca Roidl, Theresa 5 : 4
2. Verliererrunde 38 Lachenmann, Christine Tröbinger, Deborah 4 : 5
2. Verliererrunde 39 Liepelt, Anke Heide, Svenja 4 : 5
2. Verliererrunde 40 Bornholdt, Claudia Kordian, Veronika 2 : 5
1/8 Finale EKo 41 Lubinaz, Angelina Kordian, Veronika 6 : 2
1/8 Finale EKo 42 Manske, Chantal Steinmetz, Denise 6 : 1
1/8 Finale EKo 43 Witzel, Kim Hammer, Sabrina 6 : 2
1/8 Finale EKo 44 Schade, Vivien-Kathy Tröbinger, Deborah 2 : 6
1/8 Finale EKo 45 Steiner, Miriam Peters, Jana 6 : 2
1/8 Finale EKo 46 Visconti, Celina Heide, Svenja 6 : 4
1/8 Finale EKo 47 Kustos, Beatrix Wolf, Julienne 5 : 6
1/8 Finale EKo 48 Köhler, Claudia Heneka, Bianca 5 : 6
1/4 Final Runde 49 Lubinaz, Angelina Manske, Chantal 7 : 2
1/4 Final Runde 50 Witzel, Kim Tröbinger, Deborah 2 : 7
1/4 Final Runde 51 Steiner, Miriam Visconti, Celina 7 : 2
1/4 Final Runde 52 Wolf, Julienne Heneka, Bianca 7 : 4
1/2 Final Runde 53 Lubinaz, Angelina Tröbinger, Deborah 7 : 6
1/2 Final Runde 54 Steiner, Miriam Wolf, Julienne 6 : 7
Finale 55 Lubinaz, Angelina Wolf, Julienne 5 : 7


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Bachmaier, Paula (BC 73 Pfeffenhausen)
X
Böhmer, Chiara (PBV Musketier)
X
Bornholdt, Claudia (1. PBT Lübeck)
X
Dehaut, Stefanie (PBF Blieskastel)
X
Funke, Heike (PBC Ballenstedt 1992)
X
Ganske, Denise (Pool Friends Leipzig)
X
Geßner, Marleen (BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V.)
X
Güds, Cindy (PBV Young Guns Krefeld)
X
Hagen , Carolin (BSV PB München)
X
Hammer, Sabrina (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Heide, Svenja (BV Villingen-Schwenningen)
X
Heneka, Bianca (PBC Bruchsal)
X
Köhler, Claudia (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
X
Kordian, Veronika (SV Motor Babelsberg)
X
Kustos, Beatrix (PSG Köln)
X
Lachenmann, Christine (BC Stuttgart 1891)
X
Liepelt, Anke (PBSG Wolfsburg)
X
Lubinaz, Angelina (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Manske, Chantal (1. PBC Neuwerk)
X
Nikulka, Julia (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Peters, Jana (PSV Unna)
X
Roidl, Theresa (AS Städtedreieck)
X
Schade, Vivien-Kathy (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Schmitz, Julia (PBC Düren-Nord)
X
Seiler, Katharina (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Solovjev, Valentina (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Steiner, Miriam (BC Alsdorf)
X
Steinmetz, Denise (PBC Phoenix Büttelborn)
X
Tröbinger, Deborah (BSC Shooters Mettmann)
X
Visconti, Celina (PBV Schwetzingen)
X
Witzel, Kim (BC Oberhausen)
X
Wolf, Julienne (BV Pool 2000 Herne)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Quaisser, Daniela (PBC Red Lion)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten