Tab unten



Tab unten


013 - DM 10Ball Herren


Allgemeines
013 - DM 10Ball Herren
07.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
16.09.2019 (23:59 Uhr)
013 DM 10B H
10-Ball
32 DoKo - Achtelfinale EKo
Herren
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Ruhnow, Patrick BC Siegtal 89 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
2 Schmidt, Ernst 1. PBC Gera 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
3 Schmitt, Johannes BSV Dachau 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
4 Rahimi, Shervin BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
5 Poguntke, Martin BC Queue Hamburg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
6 Mosane-Razawi, Puria BSG Hannover 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
7 Pauritsch, Sven PBC Schwerte 87 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
8 Soltau, Erik SV Motor Babelsberg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
9 Staab, Sebastian PBC Joker Altstadt 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
10 Weißenberger (E), Geronimo Mannheimer BF 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
11 Woditsch, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
12 Waldeck, Stephan BC Alsdorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
13 Türkü, Ugur Joker Kamp-Lintfort 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
14 Stiller, Hannes 1. BC Halle 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
15 Teber, Tayfun PBV Schwetzingen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
16 Milikic, Dali VfB Neuwied 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
17 Menn, Luca 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
18 Gutjahr, Ricardo BULL Leonberg-Höfingen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
19 Halbinger, Johannes BSV Dachau 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
20 Guber, Tim P&B Sports Club BGL 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
21 Goergen, Tim BV Brotdorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
22 Becker, Carsten GVO Oldenburg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
23 Danner, Sebastian BC Joe's Dresden 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
24 Kosta, Marcel BSV Playhouse FFB 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
25 Kuckherm, Lars BC Oberhausen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
26 Ludwig, Sebastian PBC Joker Altstadt 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
27 Mattijat, Renée PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
28 Linke, Danny 1. PBC Mahlow 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
29 Levsen, Julian PBC The Gamblers 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
30 Kuloyants, Valery BSV Playhouse FFB 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
31 Lackner, Andre 1. PBC Wedding 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
32 Bahr, Michael 1. BC Halle 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Bahr, Michael (1. BC Halle)
X
Becker, Carsten (GVO Oldenburg)
X
Danner, Sebastian (BC Joe's Dresden)
X
Goergen, Tim (BV Brotdorf)
X
Guber, Tim (P&B Sports Club BGL)
X
Gutjahr, Ricardo (BULL Leonberg-Höfingen)
X
Halbinger, Johannes (BSV Dachau)
X
Kosta, Marcel (BSV Playhouse FFB)
X
Kuckherm, Lars (BC Oberhausen)
X
Kuloyants, Valery (BSV Playhouse FFB)
X
Lackner, Andre (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Levsen, Julian (PBC The Gamblers)
X
Linke, Danny (1. PBC Mahlow)
X
Ludwig, Sebastian (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Mattijat, Renée (PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin)
X
Menn, Luca (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Milikic, Dali (VfB Neuwied)
X
Mosane-Razawi, Puria (BSG Hannover)
X
Pauritsch, Sven (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Poguntke, Martin (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Rahimi, Shervin (BV Mörfelden-Walldorf)
X
Ruhnow, Patrick (BC Siegtal 89)
X
Schmidt, Ernst (1. PBC Gera)
X
Schmitt, Johannes (BSV Dachau)
X
Soltau, Erik (SV Motor Babelsberg)
X
Staab, Sebastian (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Stiller, Hannes (1. BC Halle)
X
Teber, Tayfun (PBV Schwetzingen)
X
Türkü, Ugur (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Waldeck, Stephan (BC Alsdorf)
X
Weißenberger (E), Geronimo (Mannheimer BF)
X
Woditsch, Patrick (Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Brede, Julian (BC Break Lübeck)
X
Buchsmann, Theodor (BSG Osnabrück)
X
Dedic, Denis (BSC Shooters Mettmann)
X
Dolling, Justin-Kevin (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Filler, Joshua (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Franken, Björn (BC Oberhausen)
X
Fröhlich, Christian (1. PBC Gera)
X
Hoiß, Tobias (BSV Pfaffenhofen)
X
Jesse, Rüdiger (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Jeszberger, Steffen (1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V.)
X
Johanning, Nils (BF Bremen)
X
Köhle, Kevin (1. PBC Brambauer 78)
X
Lamoth, Manuel (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Lorch, Dominik (SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg)
X
Nadler, Stefan (1. BC Eisleben)
X
Pauli, Michael (1. PBC Rheinbach)
X
Pisklov, Juri (SG Johannesberg)
X
Plewa, Mario (1. BC Eisleben)
X
Ramin, Stephan (VfB Neuwied)
X
Reinart, Andreas (PBC Fortuna Aachen)
X
Rejke, Ronny (1. PBC Erfurt e.V.)
X
Scholten, René (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Siewert, Alexander (1. BC Schwerin)
X
Stadler, Dennis (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Weihnacht, Stephan (1. PBC Friedrichshain)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten