Tab unten



Tab unten


016 - DM 10Ball Ladies


Allgemeines
016 - DM 10Ball Ladies
07.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
16.09.2019 (23:59 Uhr)
016 DM 10B L
10-Ball
32 DoKo - Achtelfinale EKo
Ladies
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Lambauer, Alexandra PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
2 Michl, Karin Fortuna Straubing 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
3 Kircheisen, Sabine SC Neustadt/Sa. 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
4 Kasper-Wilk, Tatjana PBC Schwerte 87 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
5 Kamplade, Sabine BSG Hannover 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
6 Peters, Petra PSV Unna 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
7 Schätzl, Petra BC Break Lübeck 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
8 Wessel, Susanne BV Pool 2000 Herne 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
9 Walrafen, Sonja Billard Bianco Dieburg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
10 Thamsen, Wienke BC Colours Düsseldorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
11 Teichert, Conny 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
12 Kammerer, Susanne BSV PB München 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
13 Kaldewey, Nicole BPG Linde-Mariendorf 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
14 Braun, Petra BC Sindelfingen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
15 Böhnstedt, Simone PBC Ballenstedt 1992 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
16 Bogs, Karin Bf Duisburg 02 e. V. 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
17 Bittner, Iris BV Break Even Bielefeld 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
18 Fila, Marisa PBC Schwemlingen I e.V. 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
19 Goebels , Viktoria PBSC Bonn 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
20 Hummel, Janet Pool 2000 Leipzig 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
21 Heuer, Dorit SV Motor Babelsberg 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
22 Heidorn, Birgit BSG Hannover 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
23 Hehre, Anja BFC Fortuna Berlin 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %
24 Barke, Manuela BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0 0 0,00 % 0 0 0,00 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Barke, Manuela (BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen)
X
Bittner, Iris (BV Break Even Bielefeld)
X
Bogs, Karin (Bf Duisburg 02 e. V.)
X
Böhnstedt, Simone (PBC Ballenstedt 1992)
X
Braun, Petra (BC Sindelfingen)
X
Fila, Marisa (PBC Schwemlingen I e.V.)
X
Goebels , Viktoria (PBSC Bonn)
X
Hehre, Anja (BFC Fortuna Berlin)
X
Heidorn, Birgit (BSG Hannover)
X
Heuer, Dorit (SV Motor Babelsberg)
X
Hummel, Janet (Pool 2000 Leipzig)
X
Kaldewey, Nicole (BPG Linde-Mariendorf)
X
Kammerer, Susanne (BSV PB München)
X
Kamplade, Sabine (BSG Hannover)
X
Kasper-Wilk, Tatjana (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Kircheisen, Sabine (SC Neustadt/Sa.)
X
Lambauer, Alexandra (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Michl, Karin (Fortuna Straubing)
X
Peters, Petra (PSV Unna)
X
Schätzl, Petra (BC Break Lübeck)
X
Teichert, Conny (1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V.)
X
Thamsen, Wienke (BC Colours Düsseldorf)
X
Walrafen, Sonja (Billard Bianco Dieburg)
X
Wessel, Susanne (BV Pool 2000 Herne)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
, ()
X
Bleh, Silvia (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Brüsseler, Melanie (BC Colours Düsseldorf)
X
Hort, Sabine (BV Pforzheim)
X
Jarecki, Monika (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Jonasson, Andrea (BC Break Lübeck)
X
Kern, Andrea (BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V.)
X
Orak, Alexandra (BC 73 Pfeffenhausen)
X
Peciak, Tanja (BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen)
X
Preuß, Monika (AS Städtedreieck)
X
Rönn, Silvia (PBSC Bonn)
X
Sannwald, Petra (BC Sindelfingen)
X
Thomas, Sandra (BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V.)
X
von Brechan, Susanne (BG RW Krefeld)
X
Wengler, Manuela (GVO Oldenburg)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten