Tab unten



Tab unten


109 - DM 8-Ball Herren 2021


Allgemeines
109 - DM 8-Ball Herren 2021
02.11.2021 (10:30 Uhr) - 04.11.2021
16.09.2021 (23:59 Uhr)
09 DM 8-Ball H 2021
8-Ball
32 DoKo - Achtelfinale EKo
Herren
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Stiller, Hannes 1. BC Halle 6 1 85,71 % 44 28 61,11 %
2 Lorch, Dominik SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 5 2 71,43 % 44 40 52,38 %
3 Ludwig, Sebastian PBC Joker Altstadt 4 2 66,67 % 36 22 62,07 %
3 Halbinger, Johannes BSV Dachau 4 2 66,67 % 36 26 58,06 %
5 Staab, Sebastian PBC Joker Altstadt 3 1 75,00 % 20 14 58,82 %
5 Pisklov, Juri SG Johannesberg 3 1 75,00 % 22 21 51,16 %
5 Hoiß, Tobias BSV München 3 2 60,00 % 28 26 51,85 %
5 Stadler, Dennis 1. PBC Neuwerk 3 2 60,00 % 25 24 51,02 %
9 Bongers, Tobias PBC Schwerte 87 2 1 66,67 % 17 8 68,00 %
9 Lisso, Michael 1. PBC Gera 2 1 66,67 % 18 11 62,07 %
9 Türkü, Ugur Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2 1 66,67 % 18 13 58,06 %
9 Köhler, Marlin BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 1 66,67 % 16 11 59,26 %
9 Waldeck, Stephan BC Alsdorf 2 1 66,67 % 14 15 48,28 %
9 Krewitt, David SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg 2 1 66,67 % 13 14 48,15 %
9 Rosa (E), Geronimo Mannheimer BF 2 2 50,00 % 22 18 55,00 %
9 Goergen, Tim BV Brotdorf 2 2 50,00 % 18 19 48,65 %
17 Lackner, Andre 1. PBC Wedding 1 2 33,33 % 15 16 48,39 %
17 Rappl, Maximilian BC Queue Hamburg 1 2 33,33 % 11 12 47,83 %
17 Wansner (E), Andre BC Oberhausen 1 2 33,33 % 13 15 46,43 %
17 Bollhorst, Johann 1. PBC Wedding 1 2 33,33 % 9 12 42,86 %
17 Wegner, Lennart Pool Shooters 1 2 33,33 % 10 14 41,67 %
17 Hort, Benedikt BSC Martinsried 1 2 33,33 % 10 14 41,67 %
17 Haass, Alexander PBV Schwetzingen 1 2 33,33 % 12 16 42,86 %
17 Brede, Julian BC Break Lübeck 1 2 33,33 % 6 13 31,58 %
25 Daniel, Andreas PBC Joker Altstadt 0 2 0,00 % 9 12 42,86 %
25 Kuhn, Marco PBC Joker Altstadt 0 2 0,00 % 8 12 40,00 %
25 Brehmer, Hendrik SV Lok Staßfurt 0 2 0,00 % 7 12 36,84 %
25 Fritzsch, Steffen 1. PBC Mahlow 0 2 0,00 % 6 12 33,33 %
25 Dohlen, Damian Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 0 2 0,00 % 6 12 33,33 %
25 Herpers, Marcel BC Jülich 0 2 0,00 % 2 12 14,29 %
25 Lambauer, Marc 1. PBC Alzey 0 2 0,00 % 2 12 14,29 %
25 Hazraty, Farid 1. PSC Dresden 0 2 0,00 % 1 12 7,69 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Hauptrunde 1 Staab, Sebastian Rappl, Maximilian 6 : 1
Hauptrunde 2 Hazraty, Farid Brede, Julian 1 : 6
Hauptrunde 3 Bongers, Tobias Lambauer, Marc 6 : 0
Hauptrunde 4 Hort, Benedikt Stiller, Hannes 3 : 6
Hauptrunde 5 Ludwig, Sebastian Hoiß, Tobias 2 : 6
Hauptrunde 6 Dohlen, Damian Waldeck, Stephan 5 : 6
Hauptrunde 7 Haass, Alexander Pisklov, Juri 4 : 6
Hauptrunde 8 Kuhn, Marco Rosa (E), Geronimo 4 : 6
Hauptrunde 9 Lackner, Andre Daniel, Andreas 6 : 4
Hauptrunde 10 Lorch, Dominik Krewitt, David 3 : 6
Hauptrunde 11 Wegner, Lennart Bollhorst, Johann 0 : 6
Hauptrunde 12 Brehmer, Hendrik Türkü, Ugur 5 : 6
Hauptrunde 13 Halbinger, Johannes Wansner (E), Andre 3 : 6
Hauptrunde 14 Köhler, Marlin Herpers, Marcel 6 : 1
Hauptrunde 15 Stadler, Dennis Fritzsch, Steffen 6 : 2
Hauptrunde 16 Lisso, Michael Goergen, Tim 6 : 2
1. Gewinnerrunde 17 Staab, Sebastian Brede, Julian 6 : 0
1. Gewinnerrunde 18 Bongers, Tobias Stiller, Hannes 6 : 1
1. Gewinnerrunde 19 Hoiß, Tobias Waldeck, Stephan 3 : 6
1. Gewinnerrunde 20 Pisklov, Juri Rosa (E), Geronimo 6 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 21 Lackner, Andre Krewitt, David 4 : 6
1. Gewinnerrunde 22 Bollhorst, Johann Türkü, Ugur 1 : 6
1. Gewinnerrunde 23 Wansner (E), Andre Köhler, Marlin 3 : 6
1. Gewinnerrunde 24 Stadler, Dennis Lisso, Michael 2 : 6
1. Verliererrunde 25 Rappl, Maximilian Hazraty, Farid 6 : 0
1. Verliererrunde 26 Lambauer, Marc Hort, Benedikt 2 : 6
1. Verliererrunde 27 Ludwig, Sebastian Dohlen, Damian 6 : 1
1. Verliererrunde 28 Haass, Alexander Kuhn, Marco 6 : 4
1. Verliererrunde 29 Daniel, Andreas Lorch, Dominik 5 : 6
1. Verliererrunde 30 Wegner, Lennart Brehmer, Hendrik 6 : 2
1. Verliererrunde 31 Halbinger, Johannes Herpers, Marcel 6 : 1
1. Verliererrunde 32 Fritzsch, Steffen Goergen, Tim 4 : 6
2. Verliererrunde 33 Rappl, Maximilian Hoiß, Tobias 4 : 6
2. Verliererrunde 34 Hort, Benedikt Rosa (E), Geronimo 1 : 6
2. Verliererrunde 35 Ludwig, Sebastian Brede, Julian 6 : 0
2. Verliererrunde 36 Haass, Alexander Stiller, Hannes 2 : 6
2. Verliererrunde 37 Lorch, Dominik Wansner (E), Andre 6 : 4
2. Verliererrunde 38 Wegner, Lennart Stadler, Dennis 4 : 6
2. Verliererrunde 39 Halbinger, Johannes Lackner, Andre 6 : 5
2. Verliererrunde 40 Goergen, Tim Bollhorst, Johann 6 : 2
1/8 Finale EKo 41 Staab, Sebastian Rosa (E), Geronimo 7 : 5
1/8 Finale EKo 42 Bongers, Tobias Halbinger, Johannes 5 : 7
1/8 Finale EKo 43 Waldeck, Stephan Stiller, Hannes 2 : 7
1/8 Finale EKo 44 Pisklov, Juri Goergen, Tim 7 : 4
1/8 Finale EKo 45 Krewitt, David Ludwig, Sebastian 1 : 7
1/8 Finale EKo 46 Türkü, Ugur Hoiß, Tobias 6 : 7
1/8 Finale EKo 47 Köhler, Marlin Stadler, Dennis 4 : 7
1/8 Finale EKo 48 Lisso, Michael Lorch, Dominik 6 : 7
1/4 Final Runde 49 Staab, Sebastian Halbinger, Johannes 1 : 8
1/4 Final Runde 50 Stiller, Hannes Pisklov, Juri 8 : 3
1/4 Final Runde 51 Ludwig, Sebastian Hoiß, Tobias 8 : 6
1/4 Final Runde 52 Stadler, Dennis Lorch, Dominik 4 : 8
1/2 Final Runde 53 Halbinger, Johannes Stiller, Hannes 6 : 8
1/2 Final Runde 54 Ludwig, Sebastian Lorch, Dominik 7 : 8
Finale 55 Stiller, Hannes Lorch, Dominik 8 : 6


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Bahr, Michael (1. BC Halle)
X
Bollhorst, Johann (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Bongers, Tobias (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Brede, Julian (BC Break Lübeck)
X
Brehmer, Hendrik (SV Lok Staßfurt)
X
Daniel, Andreas (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Dohlen, Damian (Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid)
X
Fritzsch, Steffen (1. PBC Mahlow)
X
Goergen, Tim (BV Brotdorf)
X
Haass, Alexander (PBV Schwetzingen)
X
Halbinger, Johannes (BSV Dachau)
X
Hazraty, Farid (1. PSC Dresden)
X
Herpers, Marcel (BC Jülich)
X
Hoiß, Tobias (BSV München)
X
Hort, Benedikt (BSC Martinsried)
X
Köhler, Marlin (BV Mörfelden-Walldorf)
X
Krewitt, David (SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg)
X
Kuhn, Marco (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Lackner, Andre (1. PBC Wedding)
X
Lambauer, Marc (1. PBC Alzey)
X
Lisso, Michael (1. PBC Gera)
X
Lorch, Dominik (SE Schwarze 8 Gevelsberg)
X
Ludwig, Sebastian (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Lüttich (E), Thomas (ASC Göttingen)
X
Nölle (E), Stefan (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Pisklov, Juri (SG Johannesberg)
X
Rappl, Maximilian (BC Queue Hamburg)
X
Rosa (E), Geronimo (Mannheimer BF)
X
Staab, Sebastian (PBC Joker Altstadt)
X
Stadler, Dennis (1. PBC Neuwerk)
X
Stiller, Hannes (1. BC Halle)
X
Türkü, Ugur (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Waldeck, Stephan (BC Alsdorf)
X
Wansner (E), Andre (BC Oberhausen)
X
Wegner, Lennart (Pool Shooters)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Albrecht, Ingo (Billard Club Berlin)
X
Bolten, Thomas (PBC Oldenburg)
X
Bork, Sascha (1. PBC Mahlow)
X
Brehmer, Hendrik (SV Lok Staßfurt)
X
Georg, Wilhelm (Pool-Brothers Deggendorf)
X
Giusa, Marco (PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen)
X
Gutjahr, Ricardo (BULL Leonberg-Höfingen)
X
Haradinaj, Fitim (BF Bremen)
X
Hort, Benedikt (BSC Martinsried)
X
Hulsch, Michael (Stock-Sport Eisenach)
X
Jesse, Rüdiger (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Köhler, Erik (SG Johannesberg)
X
Laventman, Jevgeni (TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V.)
X
Müller, Daniel (BC Übach-Palenberg)
X
Pfeiffer, Ralph (1. PBC Sonthofen)
X
Schmidt, Ernst (1. PBC Gera)
X
Stiller, Hannes (1. BC Halle)
X
Teber, Tayfun (PBV Schwetzingen)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten