Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Deutsche meisterschaft Pokal Mannschaft 8-Ball


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 BSV Phoenix 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 BC Schwarze Acht 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 1. PBC Schipkau 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 BFC Fortuna Berlin 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 PBC Schwerte 87 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 BC Queue Hamburg 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 BSG Osnabrück 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 PBSG Wolfsburg 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 PBC Soest 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 BC Mantinell Erkelenz 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 BV Brotdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 PBV Queue Wandsbek 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 Stock-Sport Eisenach 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 1. BC Halle 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 PBC Fr. Lampertheim 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 SV Motor Babelsberg 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 BIG Lambrecht 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 PBC F. Bexbach 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 1. PBC Gera 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 VfF Bad Kreuznach 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 BSV Filderstadt 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 1. PBC Neumünster 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 SFV Maroc's Meißen 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
"HR30.10.201009:00PBC Fr. Lampertheim BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 3:5Info
"HR30.10.201009:001. PBC Schipkau 1. PBC Gera 5:2Info
"HR30.10.201009:00PBV Queue Wandsbek PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3:5Info
"HR30.10.201009:00SFV Maroc's Meißen BSG Osnabrück 0:5Info
"HR30.10.201009:00BC Queue Hamburg 1. BC Halle 5:3Info
"HR30.10.201009:00BSV Filderstadt BSV Phoenix 2:5Info
"HR30.10.201009:00PBSG Wolfsburg SV Motor Babelsberg 5:3Info
"HR30.10.201009:00BIG Lambrecht 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2:5Info
"HR30.10.201009:00BFC Fortuna Berlin Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 5:1Info
"HR30.10.201009:00PBC Schwerte 87 PBC F. Bexbach 5:2Info
"HR30.10.201009:001. PBC Neumünster 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2:5Info
"HR30.10.201009:00Stock-Sport Eisenach 1.PBC Joker Geldern 23:5Info
"HR30.10.201009:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4:6Info
"HR30.10.201009:001. PBC Bad Wildungen BV Brotdorf 6:4Info
"HR30.10.201009:00BC Schwarze Acht PBC Soest 6:4Info
"HR30.10.201009:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. VfF Bad Kreuznach 5:2Info
"GR130.10.201012:00BC Schwarze Acht 1.PBC Joker Geldern 25:3Info
"GR130.10.201012:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn BSG Osnabrück 5:2Info
"GR130.10.201012:001. PBC Bad Wildungen BSV Phoenix 1:5Info
"GR130.10.201012:00BFC Fortuna Berlin TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 5:1Info
"GR130.10.201012:00PBC Schwerte 87 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 5:3Info
"GR130.10.201012:001.PBC Joker Geldern 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 1:5Info
"GR130.10.201012:00PBSG Wolfsburg 1. PBC Schipkau 0:5Info
"GR130.10.201012:00BC Queue Hamburg BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 5:3Info
"VF30.10.201014:00PBC Schwerte 87 BC Schwarze Acht 3:5Info
"VF30.10.201014:001. PBC Schipkau 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 4:6Info
"VF30.10.201014:00BSV Phoenix BFC Fortuna Berlin 5:3Info
"VF30.10.201014:00BC Queue Hamburg BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2:5Info
"HF30.10.201016:00BC Schwarze Acht BSV Phoenix 2:5Info
"HF30.10.201016:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5:2Info
"F30.10.201018:00BSV Phoenix BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 5:2Info
Tab unten