Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pokal-Mannschaft 8-Ball


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 SV Motor Babelsberg 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 PBC Schwerte 87 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 BC Colours Düsseldorf 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 PPC-Joker Leipzig 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 BSV Wuppertal 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 1. PBC Neuwerk 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 PBC Joker Altstadt 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 BSG Hannover 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 BSV Ergolding 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 BC Schwarze Acht 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 BC Queue Hamburg 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 P&S Denzlingen 2 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 BC Colours Düsseldorf 2 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 1. PBC Kreuzberg 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 1. BC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 SFV Maroc's Meißen 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 BW Lohne 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 BV Break Even Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 1. PBC Schipkau 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 1. Magdeburger PBV 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 BC Colours Düsseldorf 3 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 BC Haunstetten 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 GVO Oldenburg 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 P&S Denzlingen 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 Gothaer Sportverein 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 PBC Red Lion 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 BC Dreiländereck 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
"HR24.11.201309:00BC Colours Düsseldorf BV Break Even Bielefeld 5:3Info
"HR24.11.201309:00BC Colours Düsseldorf 2GVO Oldenburg 5:2Info
"HR24.11.201309:00Gothaer Sportverein BSV Ergolding 1:5Info
"HR24.11.201309:00SFV Maroc's Meißen 1.PBC Joker Geldern 3:5Info
"HR24.11.201309:00SV Motor Babelsberg BC Dreiländereck 5:0Info
"HR24.11.201309:00BC Queue Hamburg PBV Altmark Salzwedel 5:1Info
"HR24.11.201309:00BW Lohne BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3:5Info
"HR24.11.201309:00PBC Red Lion BSG Hannover 0:5Info
"HR24.11.201309:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 1. Magdeburger PBV 5:2Info
"HR24.11.201309:001. BC Saarbrücken BSV Wuppertal 3:5Info
"HR24.11.201309:00P&S Denzlingen 2BC Colours Düsseldorf 35:2Info
"HR24.11.201309:001. PBC Kreuzberg 1. PBC Neuwerk 4:6Info
"HR24.11.201309:001. PBC Schipkau PPC-Joker Leipzig 2:5Info
"HR24.11.201309:00BC Haunstetten PBC Schwerte 87 2:5Info
"HR24.11.201309:00PBC Joker Altstadt 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 5:3Info
"HR24.11.201309:00BC Schwarze Acht P&S Denzlingen 5:1Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:30BV Mörfelden-Walldorf PBC Schwerte 87 2:5Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:30BSV Ergolding PPC-Joker Leipzig 3:5Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:30SV Motor Babelsberg BC Schwarze Acht 5:3Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:30BC Queue Hamburg BSV Wuppertal 2:5Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:30PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen P&S Denzlingen 25:1Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:301.PBC Joker Geldern 1. PBC Neuwerk 5:6Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:30BC Colours Düsseldorf BC Colours Düsseldorf 25:1Info
Achtelfinale24.11.201311:30BSG Hannover PBC Joker Altstadt 5:6Info
Viertelfinale24.11.201313:30PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen BC Colours Düsseldorf 0:5Info
Viertelfinale24.11.201313:30SV Motor Babelsberg 1. PBC Neuwerk 5:3Info
Viertelfinale24.11.201313:30PBC Schwerte 87 PBC Joker Altstadt 5:3Info
Viertelfinale24.11.201313:30BSV Wuppertal PPC-Joker Leipzig 3:5Info
Halbfinale 124.11.201315:30BC Colours Düsseldorf PBC Schwerte 87 4:6Info
Halbfinale 224.11.201315:30PPC-Joker Leipzig SV Motor Babelsberg 3:5Info
Finale24.11.201317:30PBC Schwerte 87 SV Motor Babelsberg 3:5Info
Tab unten