Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pokalmannschaft 8-Ball


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 PBC Schwerte 87 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 SV Motor Babelsberg 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 BC Lange Bande Hamm 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 PP Karlsbad 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 BC Haunstetten 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 BC Queue Hamburg 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 BV Pool Dragons 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 1. PBSC Wesel 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 1. PBC Friedrichshain 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 BC Aalen 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 BC Colours Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 PBF Blieskastel 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 PBC Red Lion 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 1. PBC Neuwerk 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 PPC-Joker Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 SFV Maroc's Meißen 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 1. BC Schwerin 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 PBF Blieskastel 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 BSV München 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 PBC Molbergen 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 BSV Wuppertal 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 PBC Adler 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
"HR25.10.201509:30BSV Wuppertal PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:30BC Haunstetten PBF Blieskastel 25:3Info
"HR25.10.201509:30PP Karlsbad PBC Red Lion 5:3Info
"HR25.10.201509:301. PBSC Wesel SFV Maroc's Meißen 5:2Info
"HR25.10.201509:30PBC Adler TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 0:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:30BC Colours Düsseldorf BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 3:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:30PBC Phoenix Büttelborn BC Queue Hamburg 0:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:30SV Motor Babelsberg PBF Blieskastel 5:1Info
"HR25.10.201509:30PBV Altmark Salzwedel 21. PBC Friedrichshain 0:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:30BC Aalen BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5:6Info
"HR25.10.201509:30BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 1. BC Schwerin 5:1Info
"HR25.10.201509:30PPC-Joker Leipzig Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 2:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:301. PBC Merkers e.V. 1. PBC Neuwerk 5:3Info
"HR25.10.201509:30PBC Molbergen BC Lange Bande Hamm 1:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:301. PBC Merkers e.V. 2BV Pool Dragons 0:5Info
"HR25.10.201509:30BSV München PBC Schwerte 87 1:5Info
"AF25.10.201511:001. PBSC Wesel PP Karlsbad 2:5Info
"AF25.10.201511:00BC Haunstetten BC Queue Hamburg 7:4Info
"AF25.10.201511:001. PBC Friedrichshain BC Lange Bande Hamm 0:5Info
"AF25.10.201511:00BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern BV Pool Dragons 5:2Info
"AF25.10.201511:00SV Motor Babelsberg TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 5:1Info
"AF25.10.201511:00PBV Altmark Salzwedel BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:5Info
"AF25.10.201511:00PBC Schwerte 87 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 5:1Info
"AF25.10.201511:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 2:5Info
"VF25.10.201511:00BC Haunstetten BC Lange Bande Hamm 2:5Info
"VF25.10.201511:00BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:5Info
"VF25.10.201511:00PP Karlsbad PBC Schwerte 87 3:5Info
"VF25.10.201511:00Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid SV Motor Babelsberg 0:5Info
"HF25.10.201515:00BC Lange Bande Hamm SV Motor Babelsberg 2:5Info
"HF25.10.201515:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen PBC Schwerte 87 1:5Info
"F25.10.201516:30SV Motor Babelsberg PBC Schwerte 87 3:5Info
Tab unten