Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pokalmannschaft 8-Ball


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 BSV Ergolding 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 PB Deggendorf 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 PBC Schwerte 87 2 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 PBV Schwetzingen 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 BV Brotdorf 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 BC Aalen 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 1. PBC Neuwerk 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 1. PBC Friedrichshain 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 TV Borghorst 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 BC Colours Düsseldorf 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 Olimpia München 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 PP Karlsbad 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 PBC Schwerte 87 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 1. Magdeburger PBV 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 PBC Ballenstedt 1992 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 PBC Jägersburg e. V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 Kieler Billard Union 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 PBC Red Lion 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 Bf Duisburg 02 e. V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 1. PBC Merkers e.V. 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
"HR16.10.201609:30PBC Schwerte 87 BV Brotdorf 4:6Info
"HR16.10.201609:301. PBC Merkers e.V. 1. PBC Neuwerk 0:5Info
"HR16.10.201609:30PBC Schwerte 87 2Bf Duisburg 02 e. V. 5:1Info
"HR16.10.201609:301. PBC Merkers e.V. 21. PBC Sankt Augustin 0:5Info
"HR16.10.201609:301. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 4:6Info
"HR16.10.201609:30Olimpia München 1. Magdeburger PBV 5:3Info
"HR16.10.201609:30PBC Red Lion Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1:5Info
"HR16.10.201609:30BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. BC Colours Düsseldorf 1:5Info
"HR16.10.201609:30PBC Phoenix Büttelborn TV Borghorst 2:5Info
"HR16.10.201609:30BSV Ergolding 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 5:2Info
"HR16.10.201609:30PBV Schwetzingen BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 5:1Info
"HR16.10.201609:30PBC Ballenstedt 1992 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 2:5Info
"HR16.10.201609:30PP Karlsbad PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 5:6Info
"HR16.10.201609:301. PBC Friedrichshain PBC Jägersburg e. V. 5:1Info
"HR16.10.201609:30PB Deggendorf PBV Altmark Salzwedel 5:3Info
"HR16.10.201609:30BC Aalen Kieler Billard Union 5:1Info
"AF16.10.201611:30BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn BC Aalen 5:3Info
"AF16.10.201611:30PB Deggendorf TV Borghorst 5:2Info
"AF16.10.201612:30BC Colours Düsseldorf BV Brotdorf 1:6Info
"AF16.10.201612:30BSV Ergolding 1. PBC Friedrichshain 5:2Info
"AF16.10.201612:301. PBC Sankt Augustin PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 5:2Info
"AF16.10.201612:30Olimpia München BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 1:5Info
"AF16.10.201612:30PBC Schwerte 87 2Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 5:2Info
"AF16.10.201612:301. PBC Neuwerk PBV Schwetzingen 2:5Info
"VF16.10.201614:30PBC Schwerte 87 2BSV L.N. Kaiserslautern 5:2Info
"VF16.10.201614:30BSV Ergolding 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 5:2Info
"VF16.10.201614:30BV Brotdorf PB Deggendorf 2:5Info
"VF16.10.201614:30BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn PBV Schwetzingen 5:3Info
"HF16.10.201616:30PBC Schwerte 87 2BSV Ergolding 2:5Info
"HF16.10.201616:30PB Deggendorf BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 5:1Info
"F16.10.201617:30BSV Ergolding PB Deggendorf 5:2Info
Tab unten