Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pokal-Mannschaft 8-Ball


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 BC Queue Hamburg 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 1.PBC Joker Geldern 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 BC Colours Düsseldorf 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 BSV Essen (gelöscht) 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 BC Schwarze Acht 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 PBC F. Bexbach 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 PBC München-West 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 BU M´gladbach/Kempen 2 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 1. PBC Neumünster 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 BIG Lambrecht 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 1. Magdeburger PBV 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 BU M´gladbach/Kempen 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 PBV Queue Wandsbek 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 BC Joe's Dresden 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 PBSG Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 1. PBC Schipkau 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 Connect Iggelheim 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 SV Motor Babelsberg 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 BC Mantinell Erkelenz 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 Gothaer Sportverein 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 BV Brotdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 PBC Bork 73 (gelöscht) 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 PBC Waghäusel 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 BSV Phoenix 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 BSV Nürtingen 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 PBC Joker 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 1. PBC Hellweg 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
HR24.10.2009Connect Iggelheim PBC F. Bexbach 2:5Info
HR24.10.2009PBC Bork 73 (gelöscht) BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2:5Info
HR24.10.20091.PBC Joker Geldern Gothaer Sportverein 5:2Info
HR24.10.2009BV Mörfelden-Walldorf PBC Joker 5:0Info
HR24.10.2009BU M´gladbach/Kempen PBV Queue Wandsbek 6:4Info
HR24.10.20091. Magdeburger PBV BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 5:2Info
HR24.10.2009PBSG Wolfsburg 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 3:5Info
HR24.10.2009BU M´gladbach/Kempen 2SV Motor Babelsberg 5:2Info
HR24.10.20091. PBC Hellweg BC Queue Hamburg 0:5BemerkungInfo
HR24.10.2009BSV Nürtingen BC Schwarze Acht 1:5Info
HR24.10.2009BC Joe's Dresden BIG Lambrecht 3:5Info
HR24.10.2009PBC Waghäusel BSV Essen (gelöscht) 2:5Info
HR24.10.20091. PBC Schipkau PBC München-West 3:5Info
HR24.10.2009BC Colours Düsseldorf BC Mantinell Erkelenz 5:2Info
HR24.10.2009BSV Phoenix 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 2:5Info
HR24.10.2009BV Brotdorf 1. PBC Neumünster 2:5Info
GR 124.10.20091.PBC Joker Geldern 1. PBC Neumünster 5:3Info
GR 124.10.2009BU M´gladbach/Kempen BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1:5Info
GR 124.10.20091. PBC Bad Wildungen BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 6:4Info
GR 124.10.2009BC Queue Hamburg 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5:3Info
GR 124.10.20091. Magdeburger PBV PBC F. Bexbach 1:5Info
GR 124.10.2009BSV Essen (gelöscht) PBC München-West 6:5Info
GR 124.10.2009BIG Lambrecht BC Schwarze Acht 3:5Info
GR 124.10.2009BU M´gladbach/Kempen 2BC Colours Düsseldorf 4:6Info
GR 224.10.2009BC Colours Düsseldorf 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 5:2Info
GR 224.10.2009BSV Essen (gelöscht) BC Schwarze Acht 5:3Info
GR 224.10.2009BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 1.PBC Joker Geldern 4:6Info
GR 224.10.2009BC Queue Hamburg PBC F. Bexbach 5:2Info
Halbfinale24.10.2009BSV Essen (gelöscht) BC Queue Hamburg 2:5Info
Halbfinale24.10.20091.PBC Joker Geldern BC Colours Düsseldorf 6:4Info
Finale24.10.2009BC Queue Hamburg 1.PBC Joker Geldern 6:2Info
Tab unten