Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pokalmannschaft 8-Ball


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte
1 BC Jülich 5 5 0 0 10:0
2 BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 5 4 0 1 8:2
3 TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 4 3 0 1 6:2
4 Joker Kamp-Lintfort 4 3 0 1 6:2
5 BSV Dachau 3 2 0 1 4:2
6 PBC Jägersburg e. V. 3 2 0 1 4:2
7 Billard Bianco Dieburg 3 2 0 1 4:2
8 SV Motor Babelsberg 3 2 0 1 4:2
9 BC Colours Düsseldorf 2 1 0 1 2:2
10 BSV Ergolding 2 1 0 1 2:2
11 PBC Adler 2 1 0 1 2:2
12 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 1 0 1 2:2
13 PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 2 1 0 1 2:2
14 1. BC Magdeburg 2 1 0 1 2:2
15 BC Haunstetten 2 1 0 1 2:2
16 PBC Landsweiler 2 1 0 1 2:2
17 PF Calw 1 0 0 1 0:2
18 Bf Duisburg 02 e. V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
19 BSV Ergolding 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
20 BC Sindelfingen 1 0 0 1 0:2
21 1. PBC Powerball EN 1 0 0 1 0:2
22 BCC Witten 1 0 0 1 0:2
23 PBC Red Lion 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
24 PB Deggendorf 1 0 0 1 0:2
25 1. PBC Neuwerk 1 0 0 1 0:2
26 PP Karlsbad 1 0 0 1 0:2
27 PBC Phönix Düren 1 0 0 1 0:2
28 BC GB Bockum-Hövel 1 0 0 1 0:2
29 BSV Dachau 2 1 0 0 1 0:2
30 1. PBC Erfurt e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
31 PBC Red Lion 1 0 0 1 0:2
32 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 1 0 0 1 0:2
Runde Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
"HR21.10.201809:00BSV Dachau PBC Phönix Düren 5:1Info
"HR21.10.201809:00BC Jülich 1. PBC Neuwerk 5:2Info
"HR21.10.201809:001. PBC Powerball EN PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin 3:5Info
"HR21.10.201809:00BC Haunstetten PF Calw 6:4Info
"HR21.10.201809:001. PBC Sankt Augustin BC Sindelfingen 5:3Info
"HR21.10.201809:00PBC Landsweiler BSV Ergolding 26:4Info
"HR21.10.201809:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. PB Deggendorf 5:2Info
"HR21.10.201809:00BCC Witten Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2:5Info
"HR21.10.201809:00Bf Duisburg 02 e. V. 1. BC Magdeburg 4:6Info
"HR21.10.201809:00BSV Dachau 2Billard Bianco Dieburg 1:5Info
"HR21.10.201809:001. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. BC Colours Düsseldorf 0:11ProtestInfo
"HR21.10.201809:00PBC Jägersburg e. V. BC GB Bockum-Hövel 5:1Info
"HR21.10.201809:00PBC Red Lion PBC Adler 0:5Info
"HR21.10.201809:00BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn PBC Red Lion 25:2Info
"HR21.10.201809:00PP Karlsbad SV Motor Babelsberg 2:5Info
"HR21.10.201809:001. PBC Erfurt e.V. BSV Ergolding 0:5Info
"AF21.10.201811:30TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. BSV Ergolding 5:3Info
"AF21.10.201811:301. PBC Sankt Augustin BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 5:6Info
"AF21.10.201811:30BSV Dachau PBC Landsweiler 5:1Info
"AF21.10.201811:301. BC Magdeburg Joker Kamp-Lintfort 2:5Info
"AF21.10.201811:30PBC Adler Billard Bianco Dieburg 2:5Info
"AF21.10.201811:30BC Colours Düsseldorf PBC Jägersburg e. V. 2:5Info
"AF21.10.201811:30SV Motor Babelsberg BC Haunstetten 5:2Info
"AF21.10.201811:30PBC 77 Viktoria Berlin BC Jülich 4:6Info
"VF21.10.201814:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. SV Motor Babelsberg 6:2Info
"VF21.10.201814:00BSV Dachau Joker Kamp-Lintfort 3:5Info
"VF21.10.201814:00Billard Bianco Dieburg BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 3:5Info
"VF21.10.201814:00PBC Jägersburg e. V. BC Jülich 3:5Info
"HF21.10.201815:30Joker Kamp-Lintfort BC Jülich 2:5Info
"HF21.10.201815:30TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 1:5Info
"F21.10.201816:30BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn BC Jülich 5:6Info
Tab unten