Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote
1 Gruber, Stefan BSV Phoenix 9 0 0 100,00 %
2 Gerber, Guido BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 8 0 2 80,00 %
3 Wagner, Robert BC Schwarze Acht 7 0 2 77,78 %
4 Gerten, Axel 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 6 0 1 85,71 %
5 Gavenciak, Michal BSV Phoenix 6 0 3 66,67 %
6 Lubojanski, Lars BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 6 0 4 60,00 %
7 Hartmann, Mike BC Queue Hamburg 5 0 1 83,33 %
8 Meister, Martin BSV Phoenix 5 0 3 62,50 %
9 März, Mario BSV Phoenix 5 0 4 55,56 %
10 Königs, Carsten BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 5 0 5 50,00 %
11 Willner, Frank BFC Fortuna Berlin 4 0 0 100,00 %
12 Filler, Joshua PBC Schwerte 87 4 0 2 66,67 %
13 Gaede, Charly BFC Fortuna Berlin 4 0 2 66,67 %
14 Radtke, Christian 1. PBC Schipkau 4 0 2 66,67 %
15 Beering, Torsten 1. PBC Schipkau 4 0 2 66,67 %
16 Naithani, Brian 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 4 0 2 66,67 %
17 Schröder, Dirk BC Schwarze Acht 4 0 4 50,00 %
18 Heesen, Frank BSC Joker Neuk.-Vluyn 4 0 4 50,00 %
19 Böttiger, Heiko BC Schwarze Acht 4 0 4 50,00 %
20 Springer, Nikko 1.PBC Joker Geldern 3 0 1 75,00 %
21 Driessen, Ernst-Jan 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 3 0 1 75,00 %
22 Richter, Mathias PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3 0 1 75,00 %
23 Schmidt, Michael 1. PBC Schipkau 3 0 1 75,00 %
24 Bülbül, Cantekin 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 3 0 1 75,00 %
25 Zimmermann, Dennis 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 3 0 2 60,00 %
26 Saadawy, Mohsein PBC Schwerte 87 3 0 2 60,00 %
27 Pisklov, Juri 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 3 0 2 60,00 %
28 Fink, René BFC Fortuna Berlin 3 0 2 60,00 %
29 Ludwig, Sebastian 1. PBC Schipkau 3 0 3 50,00 %
30 Spitzky, Marco BC Queue Hamburg 3 0 3 50,00 %
31 Sindern, Andre PBC Schwerte 87 3 0 3 50,00 %
32 Herzer, Mario PBC Schwerte 87 3 0 3 50,00 %
33 Horn, Jaroslaw BC Schwarze Acht 3 0 4 42,86 %
34 Wirsbitzki, Reiner 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 3 0 5 37,50 %
35 Stiller, Hannes 1. BC Halle 2 0 0 100,00 %
36 Kotewitsch, Ralf PBC Soest 2 0 0 100,00 %
37 Reinert, Timo PBC Fr. Lampertheim 2 0 0 100,00 %
38 Möhringer, Christoph TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 0 1 66,67 %
39 Steinlage, Martin BSG Osnabrück 2 0 1 66,67 %
40 Butz, Gerhard BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 0 1 66,67 %
41 Ruwe, Michael BSG Osnabrück 2 0 1 66,67 %
42 Risinger, Dean PBSG Wolfsburg 2 0 1 66,67 %
43 Coutinho, Marc BV Brotdorf 2 0 1 66,67 %
44 Jähne, Ralf TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 0 1 66,67 %
45 Wimmer, Stefan BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 0 2 50,00 %
46 Scheffke, Rainer 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 2 0 2 50,00 %
47 Spitzack, Marco PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2 0 2 50,00 %
48 Stieglmeier, Stefan BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 0 2 50,00 %
49 Müller, Gerald 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 2 0 2 50,00 %
50 Wienecke, Rayko PBV Altmark Salzwedel 2 0 2 50,00 %
51 Wimmer, Christian BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 0 2 50,00 %
52 Hebestreit, Klaus BSG Osnabrück 2 0 2 50,00 %
53 Voss, Christopher TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 0 2 50,00 %
54 Seiffert, Thomas 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 0 2 50,00 %
55 Weihnacht, Stephan BFC Fortuna Berlin 2 0 3 40,00 %
56 Lau, Peter BC Queue Hamburg 2 0 3 40,00 %
57 Assmuß, Stephan BC Queue Hamburg 2 0 4 33,33 %
58 Daniel, Andreas BIG Lambrecht 1 0 0 100,00 %
59 Sauerland, Nils 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 1 0 0 100,00 %
60 Bork, Sascha SV Motor Babelsberg 1 0 1 50,00 %
61 Bertz, Stefan SV Motor Babelsberg 1 0 1 50,00 %
62 Fritzsch, Steffen SV Motor Babelsberg 1 0 1 50,00 %
63 Forster, Frank VfF Bad Kreuznach 1 0 1 50,00 %
64 Westen, Marcus BSG Osnabrück 1 0 1 50,00 %
65 Strzalka, André VfF Bad Kreuznach 1 0 1 50,00 %
66 Götz, Michael 1. PBC Gera 1 0 1 50,00 %
67 Katzenellenbogen, Jörn 1. BC Halle 1 0 1 50,00 %
68 Geilert, Thorben PBV Queue Wandsbek 1 0 1 50,00 %
69 Laue, Sven PBV Queue Wandsbek 1 0 1 50,00 %
70 Usbeck, Alexander 1. PBC Gera 1 0 1 50,00 %
71 Mecklenburg, Uwe PBV Queue Wandsbek 1 0 1 50,00 %
72 Schön, Yves PBC Fr. Lampertheim 1 0 1 50,00 %
73 Arnold, Thomas PBC F. Bexbach 1 0 1 50,00 %
74 Heppner, Frank BC Mantinell Erkelenz 1 0 1 50,00 %
75 Pitz, Dietmar PBC F. Bexbach 1 0 1 50,00 %
76 Dachs, Frederic BSV Filderstadt 1 0 1 50,00 %
77 Reimer, Ruslan 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 1 0 1 50,00 %
78 Engel, Christian BV Brotdorf 1 0 1 50,00 %
79 Stühmer, Dirk 1. PBC Neumünster 1 0 1 50,00 %
80 Schowalter, Rouven BIG Lambrecht 1 0 1 50,00 %
81 Lauterbach, Sven Stock-Sport Eisenach 1 0 1 50,00 %
82 Scholl, Florian Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 1 0 1 50,00 %
83 Cüster, Hans BC Mantinell Erkelenz 1 0 1 50,00 %
84 Pöhlmann, Jens Stock-Sport Eisenach 1 0 1 50,00 %
85 Duddek, Michael Stock-Sport Eisenach 1 0 1 50,00 %
86 Knipfer, Florian 1. PBC Neumünster 1 0 1 50,00 %
87 Deckers, Nikolaus BSV Filderstadt 1 0 1 50,00 %
88 Jansen, Dennis 1.PBC Joker Geldern 1 0 1 50,00 %
89 Flörks, Dennis 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 1 0 2 33,33 %
90 Kirchkamp, Stefan BC Mantinell Erkelenz 1 0 2 33,33 %
91 Gierden, Axel BC Mantinell Erkelenz 1 0 2 33,33 %
92 Vietz, Jennifer 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 1 0 2 33,33 %
93 Holzwarth, Alexander BV Brotdorf 1 0 2 33,33 %
94 Schütte, Karsten PBC Soest 1 0 2 33,33 %
95 Geeves, Detlef PBSG Wolfsburg 1 0 2 33,33 %
96 Meyer, Andre PBC Soest 1 0 2 33,33 %
97 Possiel, Olaf PBSG Wolfsburg 1 0 2 33,33 %
98 Schröder, Philipp PBSG Wolfsburg 1 0 3 25,00 %
99 Löwe, Steffen PBV Altmark Salzwedel 1 0 3 25,00 %
100 Schröder, Olaf BC Schwarze Acht 0 0 1 0,00 %
101 Jansen, Peter 1.PBC Joker Geldern 0 0 1 0,00 %
102 Damm, Thomas 1. PBC Gera 0 0 2 0,00 %
103 Kohlhaw, Dandy PBC Fr. Lampertheim 0 0 2 0,00 %
104 Eisele, Frank BSV Filderstadt 0 0 1 0,00 %
105 Flamm, Bernhard PBC Fr. Lampertheim 0 0 2 0,00 %
106 Sauer, Sascha BSV Filderstadt 0 0 2 0,00 %
107 Köhler, Toni 1. PBC Gera 0 0 1 0,00 %
108 Riemann, René BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 0 0 1 0,00 %
109 Kadriolli, Sami Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 0 0 2 0,00 %
110 Boje, Boris 1. PBC Neumünster 0 0 1 0,00 %
111 Christians, Martin 1.PBC Joker Geldern 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
112 Griess, Patrick 1. PBC Neumünster 0 0 2 0,00 %
113 Koblenz, Daniel PBC F. Bexbach 0 0 1 0,00 %
114 Schmidt, David PBC F. Bexbach 0 0 2 0,00 %
115 Beck, Alexander Stock-Sport Eisenach 0 0 2 0,00 %
116 Spieß, Thomas 1. PBC Bad Wildungen 0 0 4 0,00 %
117 Fischer, René VfF Bad Kreuznach 0 0 1 0,00 %
118 Dunlap, Eugene VfF Bad Kreuznach 0 0 2 0,00 %
119 Keidel, Christian PBC Soest 0 0 2 0,00 %
120 Antz, Patrick BV Brotdorf 0 0 2 0,00 %
121 Stenten, Dirk Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 0 0 1 0,00 %
122 Tulodetzki, Ingo Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 0 0 1 0,00 %
123 Sachse, Tobias SFV Maroc's Meißen 0 0 1 0,00 %
124 Goldammer, Rene SFV Maroc's Meißen 0 0 1 0,00 %
125 Müller, Leopold SFV Maroc's Meißen 0 0 1 0,00 %
126 Sachse, Daniel SFV Maroc's Meißen 0 0 2 0,00 %
127 Marten, Valentin PBV Queue Wandsbek 0 0 2 0,00 %
128 Dietrich, Moritz 1. BC Halle 0 0 2 0,00 %
129 Ernst, Raik 1. BC Halle 0 0 2 0,00 %
130 Klammert, Norbert TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 0 0 3 0,00 %
131 Bachtler, Andreas BIG Lambrecht 0 0 2 0,00 %
132 Wynans, Danny 1.PBC Joker Geldern 0 0 2 0,00 %
133 Schanz, Marco BIG Lambrecht 0 0 2 0,00 %
134 Schmidt, Ernst 1. PBC Gera 0 0 0 0,00 %
Tab unten