Tab unten



Tab unten


004 - mU17 DJM 8-Ball


Allgemeines
004 - mU17 DJM 8-Ball
23.04.2019 - 24.04.2019
31.01.2019 (23:59 Uhr)
004 - mU17 DJM 8-Bal
8-Ball
24er DKO ab 1/8 Finale EKO
männlich U17
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Laszkowski, Dennis BBV Mannheim 5 0 100,00 % 25 8 75,76 %
2 Neuhausen, Moritz 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 4 1 80,00 % 22 9 70,97 %
3 Dörner, Yuma VfV Hildesheim 3 1 75,00 % 16 10 61,54 %
3 Schröder, Joel Joker Kamp-Lintfort 3 1 75,00 % 17 12 58,62 %
5 Matschewsky, Michael PBC Freudenstadt 3 1 75,00 % 16 12 57,14 %
5 Reinecke, Adrian PBSG Wolfsburg 3 2 60,00 % 20 15 57,14 %
5 Jerke, Matthias 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 2 40,00 % 12 10 54,55 %
5 Gulic, Mario BSV Dachau 2 2 50,00 % 15 11 57,69 %
9 Kampfmann, Tim BV Schöllkrippen 2 1 66,67 % 10 7 58,82 %
9 Sievers, Jan Phillip BSV Wuppertal 2 2 50,00 % 15 14 51,72 %
9 Haberl, Riccardo BSC Darmstadt 2013 e.V. 2 2 50,00 % 12 14 46,15 %
9 Krüger, Eric Pascal Pool Shooters 1 2 25,00 % 7 10 41,18 %
9 Ebert, Clemens Billardfabrik Leipzig 1 1 50,00 % 7 5 58,33 %
9 Ochs, Fabian BC Break Lübeck 1 1 50,00 % 5 6 45,45 %
9 Geitz, Laurenz BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 1 2 33,33 % 7 11 38,89 %
9 Hirschberg, Mailo Jason BC Siegtal 89 1 2 33,33 % 8 13 38,10 %
17 Sander, Dominic PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 1 2 33,33 % 6 14 30,00 %
17 Nuck, Janoš BiGa Bautzen 0 2 0,00 % 6 10 37,50 %
17 Hülbig, Nishan BSV Dachau 0 2 0,00 % 5 10 33,33 %
17 Löhle, Max PBC Bad Saulgau 0 2 0,00 % 4 10 28,57 %
17 Roder, Nico 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 0 2 0,00 % 3 10 23,08 %
17 Markus, Tobias BSV Dachau 0 2 0,00 % 3 10 23,08 %
17 Orendi, Birk PSV Unna 0 2 0,00 % 0 10 0,00 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Hauptrunde 1 Geitz, Laurenz Haberl, Riccardo 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 2 Krüger, Eric Pascal Freilos :
Hauptrunde 3 Sander, Dominic Nuck, Janoš 5 : 4
Hauptrunde 4 Orendi, Birk Jerke, Matthias 0 : 5
Hauptrunde 5 Matschewsky, Michael Hülbig, Nishan 5 : 2
Hauptrunde 6 Markus, Tobias Sievers, Jan Phillip 0 : 5
Hauptrunde 7 Roder, Nico Kampfmann, Tim 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 8 Reinecke, Adrian Löhle, Max 5 : 0
1. Gewinnerrunde 9 Laszkowski, Dennis Haberl, Riccardo 5 : 1
1. Gewinnerrunde 10 Krüger, Eric Pascal Ochs, Fabian 1 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 11 Ebert, Clemens Sander, Dominic 5 : 0
1. Gewinnerrunde 12 Jerke, Matthias Schröder, Joel 0 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 13 Gulic, Mario Matschewsky, Michael 4 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 14 Sievers, Jan Phillip Dörner, Yuma 3 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 15 Hirschberg, Mailo Jason Kampfmann, Tim 0 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 16 Reinecke, Adrian Neuhausen, Moritz 1 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 17 Geitz, Laurenz Sander, Dominic 5 : 1
2. Verlierrerrunde 18 Freilos Jerke, Matthias :
2. Verlierrerrunde 19 Nuck, Janoš Haberl, Riccardo 2 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 20 Orendi, Birk Krüger, Eric Pascal 0 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 21 Hülbig, Nishan Hirschberg, Mailo Jason 3 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 22 Markus, Tobias Reinecke, Adrian 3 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 23 Roder, Nico Gulic, Mario 1 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 24 Löhle, Max Sievers, Jan Phillip 4 : 5
Achtelfinale 25 Laszkowski, Dennis Sievers, Jan Phillip 5 : 2
Achtelfinale 26 Ochs, Fabian Gulic, Mario 0 : 5
Achtelfinale 27 Ebert, Clemens Reinecke, Adrian 2 : 5
Achtelfinale 28 Schröder, Joel Hirschberg, Mailo Jason 5 : 3
Achtelfinale 29 Matschewsky, Michael Krüger, Eric Pascal 5 : 1
Achtelfinale 30 Dörner, Yuma Haberl, Riccardo 5 : 1
Achtelfinale 31 Kampfmann, Tim Jerke, Matthias 0 : 5
Achtelfinale 32 Neuhausen, Moritz Geitz, Laurenz 5 : 0
Viertelfinale 33 Laszkowski, Dennis Gulic, Mario 5 : 1
Viertelfinale 34 Reinecke, Adrian Schröder, Joel 4 : 5
Viertelfinale 35 Matschewsky, Michael Dörner, Yuma 1 : 5
Viertelfinale 36 Jerke, Matthias Neuhausen, Moritz 2 : 5
Halbfinale 37 Laszkowski, Dennis Schröder, Joel 5 : 2
Halbfinale 38 Dörner, Yuma Neuhausen, Moritz 1 : 5
Finale 39 Laszkowski, Dennis Neuhausen, Moritz 5 : 2


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Burhan Walee, Younis (VfV Hildesheim)
X
Dörner, Yuma (VfV Hildesheim)
X
Ebert, Clemens (Billardfabrik Leipzig)
X
Geitz, Laurenz (BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V.)
X
Gulic, Mario (BSV Dachau)
X
Haberl, Riccardo (BSC Darmstadt 2013 e.V.)
X
Hirschberg, Mailo Jason (BC Siegtal 89)
X
Hülbig, Nishan (BSV Dachau)
X
Jerke, Matthias (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Kampfmann, Tim (BV Schöllkrippen)
X
Krüger, Eric Pascal (Pool Shooters)
X
Laszkowski, Dennis (BBV Mannheim)
X
Löhle, Max (PBC Bad Saulgau)
X
Markus, Tobias (BSV Dachau)
X
Matschewsky, Michael (PBC Freudenstadt)
X
Neuhausen, Moritz (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Nuck, Janoš (BiGa Bautzen)
X
Ochs, Fabian (BC Break Lübeck)
X
Orendi, Birk (PSV Unna)
X
Reinecke, Adrian (PBSG Wolfsburg)
X
Roder, Nico (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Sander, Dominic (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Schröder, Joel (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Sievers, Jan Phillip (BSV Wuppertal)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Mannott, Manuel (Heidmühler FC)
X
Steger, Tobias (1. PBC Merkers e.V.)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten