Tab unten



Tab unten


006 - wU19 DJM 8-Ball


Allgemeines
006 - wU19 DJM 8-Ball
23.04.2019 - 24.04.2019
006 - wU19 DJM 8-Bal
8-Ball
16 DKO - Viertelfinale EKO
weiblich U19
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Brummer, Alina BSV Dachau 4 0 80,00 % 16 5 76,19 %
2 Heine, Vivien BC Osterode 4 1 80,00 % 17 6 73,91 %
3 Puschke, Kimberly Bergische Pool Union 3 1 75,00 % 14 7 66,67 %
3 Böhmer, Chiara PBC Phönix Düren 3 2 60,00 % 14 10 58,33 %
5 Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara PBG Krefeld 1976 2 2 50,00 % 9 9 50,00 %
5 Kanngießer, Marie BC Osterode 2 2 50,00 % 11 11 50,00 %
5 Gragen, Hanna PSV Unna 2 2 50,00 % 10 12 45,45 %
5 Gabriel, Natalia BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 1 1 33,33 % 5 4 55,56 %
9 Greilich, Hayley PBC Schwerte 87 1 2 33,33 % 8 8 50,00 %
9 Smerkol, Joelina Billard Club Berlin 1 2 33,33 % 7 10 41,18 %
9 Columbres, Jayra Lionelle BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0 2 0,00 % 3 8 27,27 %
9 Tränkner, Jasmin 1. PBC Neuwerk 0 2 0,00 % 1 9 10,00 %
13 Wimmer, Simone BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 0 2 0,00 % 0 8 0,00 %
13 Gulic, Tina BSV Dachau 0 2 0,00 % 0 8 0,00 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
HR 1 1 Brummer, Alina Freilos :
HR 1 2 Columbres, Jayra Lionelle Smerkol, Joelina 2 : 4
HR 1 3 Puschke, Kimberly Wimmer, Simone 4 : 0
HR 1 4 Gragen, Hanna Greilich, Hayley 4 : 3
HR 1 5 Heine, Vivien Gulic, Tina 4 : 0
HR 1 6 Böhmer, Chiara Kanngießer, Marie 4 : 0
HR 1 7 Tränkner, Jasmin Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara 0 : 5
HR 1 8 Freilos Gabriel, Natalia :
VR 1 9 Freilos Columbres, Jayra Lionelle :
VR 1 10 Wimmer, Simone Greilich, Hayley 0 : 4
VR 1 11 Gulic, Tina Kanngießer, Marie 0 : 4
VR 1 12 Tränkner, Jasmin Freilos :
GR 1 13 Brummer, Alina Smerkol, Joelina 4 : 0
GR 1 14 Puschke, Kimberly Gragen, Hanna 4 : 0
GR 1 15 Heine, Vivien Böhmer, Chiara 4 : 1
GR 1 16 Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara Gabriel, Natalia 0 : 4
VR 2 17 Columbres, Jayra Lionelle Böhmer, Chiara 1 : 4
VR 2 18 Greilich, Hayley Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara 1 : 4
VR 2 19 Kanngießer, Marie Smerkol, Joelina 4 : 3
VR 2 20 Tränkner, Jasmin Gragen, Hanna 1 : 4
VF 21 Brummer, Alina Gragen, Hanna 4 : 2
VF 22 Puschke, Kimberly Kanngießer, Marie 4 : 3
VF 23 Heine, Vivien Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara 4 : 0
VF 24 Gabriel, Natalia Böhmer, Chiara 1 : 4
HF 25 Brummer, Alina Puschke, Kimberly 4 : 2
HF 26 Heine, Vivien Böhmer, Chiara 4 : 1
Finale 27 Brummer, Alina Heine, Vivien 4 : 1


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Böhmer, Chiara (PBC Phönix Düren)
X
Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara (PBG Krefeld 1976)
X
Brummer, Alina (BSV Dachau)
X
Columbres, Jayra Lionelle (BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen)
X
Gabriel, Natalia (BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V.)
X
Gragen, Hanna (PSV Unna)
X
Greilich, Hayley (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Gulic, Tina (BSV Dachau)
X
Heine, Vivien (BC Osterode)
X
Kanngießer, Marie (BC Osterode)
X
Puschke, Kimberly (Bergische Pool Union)
X
Smerkol, Joelina (Billard Club Berlin)
X
Tränkner, Jasmin (1. PBC Neuwerk)
X
Wimmer, Simone (BC 73 Pfeffenhausen)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten