Tab unten



Tab unten


010 - mU17 DJM 9-Ball


Allgemeines
010 - mU17 DJM 9-Ball
24.04.2019 - 25.04.2019
31.01.2019 (23:59 Uhr)
010 - mU17 DJM 9-Bal
9-Ball
24er DKO ab 1/8 Finale EKO
männlich U17
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Ebert, Clemens Billardfabrik Leipzig 5 0 100,00 % 25 10 71,43 %
2 Reinecke, Adrian PBSG Wolfsburg 5 1 83,33 % 28 14 66,67 %
3 Laszkowski, Dennis BBV Mannheim 3 1 75,00 % 18 10 64,29 %
3 Dörner, Yuma VfV Hildesheim 3 1 75,00 % 19 13 59,38 %
5 Matschewsky, Michael PBC Freudenstadt 3 1 75,00 % 16 11 59,26 %
5 Gulic, Mario BSV Dachau 2 2 50,00 % 15 12 55,56 %
5 Sievers, Jan Phillip BSV Wuppertal 2 2 50,00 % 15 16 48,39 %
5 Roder, Nico 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 2 50,00 % 11 14 44,00 %
9 Jerke, Matthias 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 2 50,00 % 15 11 57,69 %
9 Ochs, Fabian BC Break Lübeck 2 2 50,00 % 15 11 57,69 %
9 Schmid , Daniel PBC Hoaße Greim 1 1 33,33 % 7 7 50,00 %
9 Kampfmann, Tim BV Schöllkrippen 1 2 25,00 % 8 12 40,00 %
9 Neuhausen, Moritz 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 1 1 50,00 % 8 8 50,00 %
9 Schröder, Joel Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 1 50,00 % 6 7 46,15 %
9 Haberl, Riccardo BSC Darmstadt 2013 e.V. 1 2 33,33 % 12 12 50,00 %
9 Löhle, Max PBC Bad Saulgau 1 2 33,33 % 8 12 40,00 %
17 Hirschberg, Mailo Jason BC Siegtal 89 1 2 33,33 % 10 13 43,48 %
17 Orendi, Birk PSV Unna 1 2 33,33 % 8 14 36,36 %
17 Sander, Dominic PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen 0 2 0,00 % 5 10 33,33 %
17 Rabichev, Roman BC Wupperadoz 0 2 0,00 % 4 10 28,57 %
17 Krüger, Eric Pascal Pool Shooters 0 2 0,00 % 2 10 16,67 %
17 Nuck, Janoš BiGa Bautzen 0 2 0,00 % 1 10 9,09 %
17 Markus, Tobias BSV Dachau 0 2 0,00 % 1 10 9,09 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Hauptrunde 1 Sievers, Jan Phillip Orendi, Birk 4 : 5
Hauptrunde 2 Schmid , Daniel Freilos :
Hauptrunde 3 Haberl, Riccardo Hirschberg, Mailo Jason 3 : 5
Hauptrunde 4 Rabichev, Roman Kampfmann, Tim 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 5 Sander, Dominic Matschewsky, Michael 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 6 Jerke, Matthias Markus, Tobias 5 : 0
Hauptrunde 7 Krüger, Eric Pascal Reinecke, Adrian 2 : 5
Hauptrunde 8 Ochs, Fabian Nuck, Janoš 5 : 0
1. Gewinnerrunde 9 Laszkowski, Dennis Orendi, Birk 5 : 1
1. Gewinnerrunde 10 Schmid , Daniel Löhle, Max 5 : 2
1. Gewinnerrunde 11 Ebert, Clemens Hirschberg, Mailo Jason 5 : 2
1. Gewinnerrunde 12 Kampfmann, Tim Schröder, Joel 2 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 13 Gulic, Mario Matschewsky, Michael 3 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 14 Jerke, Matthias Dörner, Yuma 3 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 15 Roder, Nico Reinecke, Adrian 1 : 5
1. Gewinnerrunde 16 Ochs, Fabian Neuhausen, Moritz 3 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 17 Sievers, Jan Phillip Hirschberg, Mailo Jason 5 : 3
2. Verlierrerrunde 18 Freilos Kampfmann, Tim :
2. Verlierrerrunde 19 Haberl, Riccardo Orendi, Birk 5 : 2
2. Verlierrerrunde 20 Rabichev, Roman Löhle, Max 2 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 21 Sander, Dominic Roder, Nico 3 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 22 Markus, Tobias Ochs, Fabian 1 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 23 Krüger, Eric Pascal Gulic, Mario 0 : 5
2. Verlierrerrunde 24 Nuck, Janoš Jerke, Matthias 1 : 5
Achtelfinale 25 Laszkowski, Dennis Jerke, Matthias 5 : 2
Achtelfinale 26 Schmid , Daniel Gulic, Mario 2 : 5
Achtelfinale 27 Ebert, Clemens Ochs, Fabian 5 : 2
Achtelfinale 28 Schröder, Joel Roder, Nico 1 : 5
Achtelfinale 29 Matschewsky, Michael Löhle, Max 5 : 1
Achtelfinale 30 Dörner, Yuma Haberl, Riccardo 5 : 4
Achtelfinale 31 Reinecke, Adrian Kampfmann, Tim 5 : 1
Achtelfinale 32 Neuhausen, Moritz Sievers, Jan Phillip 3 : 5
Viertelfinale 33 Laszkowski, Dennis Gulic, Mario 5 : 2
Viertelfinale 34 Ebert, Clemens Roder, Nico 5 : 0
Viertelfinale 35 Matschewsky, Michael Dörner, Yuma 1 : 5
Viertelfinale 36 Reinecke, Adrian Sievers, Jan Phillip 5 : 1
Halbfinale 37 Laszkowski, Dennis Ebert, Clemens 3 : 5
Halbfinale 38 Dörner, Yuma Reinecke, Adrian 4 : 5
Finale 39 Ebert, Clemens Reinecke, Adrian 5 : 3


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Burhan Walee, Younis (VfV Hildesheim)
X
Dörner, Yuma (VfV Hildesheim)
X
Ebert, Clemens (Billardfabrik Leipzig)
X
Gulic, Mario (BSV Dachau)
X
Haberl, Riccardo (BSC Darmstadt 2013 e.V.)
X
Hirschberg, Mailo Jason (BC Siegtal 89)
X
Jerke, Matthias (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Kampfmann, Tim (BV Schöllkrippen)
X
Krüger, Eric Pascal (Pool Shooters)
X
Laszkowski, Dennis (BBV Mannheim)
X
Löhle, Max (PBC Bad Saulgau)
X
Markus, Tobias (BSV Dachau)
X
Matschewsky, Michael (PBC Freudenstadt)
X
Neuhausen, Moritz (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Nuck, Janoš (BiGa Bautzen)
X
Ochs, Fabian (BC Break Lübeck)
X
Orendi, Birk (PSV Unna)
X
Rabichev, Roman (BC Wupperadoz)
X
Reinecke, Adrian (PBSG Wolfsburg)
X
Roder, Nico (1. PBC Sankt Augustin)
X
Sander, Dominic (PSC Rhein Nahe Bingen)
X
Schmid , Daniel (PBC Hoaße Greim)
X
Schröder, Joel (Joker Kamp-Lintfort)
X
Sievers, Jan Phillip (BSV Wuppertal)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Mannott, Manuel (Heidmühler FC)
X
Steger, Tobias (1. PBC Merkers e.V.)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten