Tab unten



Tab unten


012 - wU19 DJM 9-Ball


Allgemeines
012 - wU19 DJM 9-Ball
24.04.2019 - 25.04.2019
012 - wU19 DJM 9-Bal
9-Ball
16 DKO - Viertelfinale EKO
weiblich U19
Wandelhalle Bad Wildungen
An der Georg Viktor Quelle 3
34537
Bad Wildungen
05621 9679612


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Heine, Vivien BC Osterode 5 0 100,00 % 20 8 71,43 %
2 Kanngießer, Marie BC Osterode 4 2 66,67 % 21 17 55,26 %
3 Brummer, Alina BSV Dachau 3 1 75,00 % 15 8 65,22 %
3 Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara PBG Krefeld 1976 3 2 60,00 % 14 9 60,87 %
5 Tränkner, Jasmin 1. PBC Neuwerk 2 1 66,67 % 9 6 60,00 %
5 Puschke, Kimberly Bergische Pool Union 2 1 66,67 % 8 8 50,00 %
5 Gabriel, Natalia BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 2 2 50,00 % 14 11 56,00 %
5 Gragen, Hanna PSV Unna 2 2 50,00 % 9 13 40,91 %
9 Greilich, Hayley PBC Schwerte 87 1 2 33,33 % 5 11 31,25 %
9 Bardelle, Janis BSV Dachau 0 2 0,00 % 6 8 42,86 %
9 Smerkol, Joelina Billard Club Berlin 0 2 0,00 % 4 8 33,33 %
9 Böhmer, Chiara PBC Phönix Düren 0 2 0,00 % 4 8 33,33 %
13 Blaum, Amy-Marlies Bergische Pool Union 0 2 0,00 % 3 8 27,27 %
13 Gulic, Tina BSV Dachau 0 2 0,00 % 2 8 20,00 %
15 Columbres, Jayra Lionelle BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0 1 0,00 % 1 4 20,00 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
HR 1 1 Böhmer, Chiara Freilos :
HR 1 2 Puschke, Kimberly Smerkol, Joelina 4 : 2
HR 1 3 Bardelle, Janis Greilich, Hayley 3 : 4
HR 1 4 Columbres, Jayra Lionelle Heine, Vivien 1 : 4
HR 1 5 Gabriel, Natalia Gragen, Hanna 3 : 4
HR 1 6 Tränkner, Jasmin Gulic, Tina 4 : 1
HR 1 7 Kanngießer, Marie Blaum, Amy-Marlies 4 : 2
HR 1 8 Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara Brummer, Alina 1 : 4
VR 1 9 Freilos Smerkol, Joelina :
VR 1 10 Bardelle, Janis Columbres, Jayra Lionelle :
VR 1 11 Gabriel, Natalia Gulic, Tina 4 : 1
VR 1 12 Blaum, Amy-Marlies Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara 1 : 4
GR 1 13 Böhmer, Chiara Puschke, Kimberly 2 : 4
GR 1 14 Greilich, Hayley Heine, Vivien 1 : 4
GR 1 15 Gragen, Hanna Tränkner, Jasmin 1 : 4
GR 1 16 Kanngießer, Marie Brummer, Alina 3 : 4
VR 2 17 Smerkol, Joelina Gragen, Hanna 2 : 4
VR 2 18 Bardelle, Janis Kanngießer, Marie 3 : 4
VR 2 19 Gabriel, Natalia Böhmer, Chiara 4 : 2
VR 2 20 Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara Greilich, Hayley 4 : 0
VF 21 Puschke, Kimberly Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara 0 : 4
VF 22 Heine, Vivien Gabriel, Natalia 4 : 3
VF 23 Tränkner, Jasmin Kanngießer, Marie 1 : 4
VF 24 Brummer, Alina Gragen, Hanna 4 : 0
HF 25 Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara Heine, Vivien 1 : 4
HF 26 Kanngießer, Marie Brummer, Alina 4 : 3
Finale 27 Heine, Vivien Kanngießer, Marie 4 : 2


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Bardelle, Janis (BSV Dachau)
X
Blaum, Amy-Marlies (Bergische Pool Union)
X
Böhmer, Chiara (PBC Phönix Düren)
X
Bosch, Aleyna Katharina Dilara (PBG Krefeld 1976)
X
Brummer, Alina (BSV Dachau)
X
Columbres, Jayra Lionelle (BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen)
X
Gabriel, Natalia (BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V.)
X
Gragen, Hanna (PSV Unna)
X
Greilich, Hayley (PBC Schwerte 87)
X
Gulic, Tina (BSV Dachau)
X
Heine, Vivien (BC Osterode)
X
Kanngießer, Marie (BC Osterode)
X
Puschke, Kimberly (Bergische Pool Union)
X
Smerkol, Joelina (Billard Club Berlin)
X
Tränkner, Jasmin (1. PBC Neuwerk)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten